Search: Industrial-electronic-distribution.com (About Us)
  Search for ...   Search Help  
  Using    
Search tip: If searching for the beginning portion of a part number, add a wildcard character "*" to the end of the string.

HARDWARE from MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC* Page 1 of 8
Click on a part number for more information. If your part number is not shown, use the site search to find pages containing the required part.

1. Part #: #8-LOCK-EXT TOOTH-PL
Description: WASHER, #8, LOCK, STAR, EXT TOOTH

2. Part #: #8X3/8-HEX-SMS
Description: SCREW, SHEET METAL, HEX, SLOTTED

3. Part #: 1/2-13F
Description: WASHER, 1/2-13, FLAT

4. Part #: 1/2-13L
Description: WASHER, 1/2-13, LOCK

5. Part #: 1/2-13N
Description: NUT, 1/2-13, HEX, PLATED

6. Part #: 1/2-13S
Description: WASHER, 1/2-13, STAR, EXTERNAL

7. Part #: 1/2-13X1"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 1/2-13X1", HEX HEAD, PLATED

8. Part #: 1/2-13X2"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 1/2-13X2", HEX HEAD, PLATED

9. Part #: 1/2IDBELL
Description: WASHER, BELLVILLE, 1/2" I.D.

10. Part #: 1/4"-FLAT-SAE-PL
Description: WASHER, 1/4", FLAT, PLATED

11. Part #: 1/4-20F-USS
Description: WASHER, 1/4-20, FLAT

12. Part #: 1/4-20N-KEPS
Description: NUT, 1/4-20, WITH STAR WASHER

13. Part #: 1/4-20N
Description: NUT, 1/4-20, HEX, PLATED

14. Part #: 1/4-20S
Description: WASHER, 1/4-20, STAR, EXTERNAL

15. Part #: 1/4-20TR
Description: THREADED RODS, 3 FOOT LENGTH, PLATED

16. Part #: 1/4-20X1"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 1/4-20X1", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

17. Part #: 1/4-20X1.25"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 1/4-20X1.25", HEX HEAD, PLATE

18. Part #: 1/4-20X1/2"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 1/4-20X1/2", SLOTTED PAN HEAD PLATED

19. Part #: 1/4-20X1/2"-TAP
Description: SCREW, 1/4-20X1/2", SELF TAPPING, PL

20. Part #: 1/4-20X2"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 1/4-20X2", HEX HEAD, PLATED


TOP OF PAGE | NEXT

*Not an authorized distributor for this MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC line.