Search: Industrial-electronic-distribution.com (About Us)
  Search for ...   Search Help  
  Using    
Search tip: If searching for the beginning portion of a part number, add a wildcard character "*" to the end of the string.

HARDWARE from MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC* Page 4 of 8
Click on a part number for more information. If your part number is not shown, use the site search to find pages containing the required part.

61. Part #: 50N200SHD
Description: BOLT, SHOULDER, 1/2" (D) X 2" (L)

62. Part #: 6-32F
Description: WASHER, 6-32F, FLAT

63. Part #: 6-32X1"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 6-32X1", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

64. Part #: 6-32X1.5"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 6-32X1.5", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

65. Part #: 6-32X1/2"-PHP
Description: SCREW, 6-32X1/2", PHILLIPS PAN HEAD, PLATED

66. Part #: 6-32X1/2"-TAP
Description: SCREW, 6-32X1/2", SELF TAPPING, PLATED

67. Part #: 6-32X1/4"-PHP
Description: SCREW, PHILLIPS PAN HEAD, ZINC PLATED

68. Part #: 6-32X3"-PHS-PL
Description: SCREW, 6-32X3", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

69. Part #: 6-32X3/4"-PHP
Description: SCREW, 6-32X3/4", PHILLIPS PAN HEAD, PLATED

70. Part #: 6-32X3/4"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 6-32X3/4", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

71. Part #: 6-32X3/8"-PHP
Description: SCREW, 6-32X3/8", PHILLIPS PAN HEAD, PLATED

72. Part #: 6-32X3/8"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 6-32X3/8", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

73. Part #: 6-32X5/8"-PHS
Description: SCREW, 6-32X5/8", SLOTTED PAN HEAD, PLATED

74. Part #: 7/16-14F
Description: WASHER, 7/16-14, FLAT

75. Part #: 7/16-14L
Description: WASHER, 7/16-14, LOCK

76. Part #: 7/16-14S
Description: WASHER, 7/16-14, STAR, EXTERNAL

77. Part #: 7/16-14X1"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 7/16-14X1", HEX HEAD, PLATED

78. Part #: 7/16-14X1.25"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 7/16-14X1.25", HEX HEAD, PLATED

79. Part #: 7/16-14X1.5"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 7/16-14X1.5", HEX HEAD, PLATED

80. Part #: 7/16-14X2"-HEX
Description: SCREW, 7/16-14X2", HEX HEAD, PLATED


PREVIOUS | TOP OF PAGE | NEXT

*Not an authorized distributor for this MOTOR CITY FASTENER INC line.