Search: Industrial-electronic-distribution.com (About Us)
  Search for ...   Search Help  
  Using    
Search tip: If searching for the beginning portion of a part number, add a wildcard character "*" to the end of the string.

HARDWARE from MISCELLANEOUS* Page 1 of 7
Click on a part number for more information. If your part number is not shown, use the site search to find pages containing the required part.

1. Part #: #10-LOCK-EXT TOOTH-PL
Description: WASHER, 10-32, STAR, EXT TOOTH, PLAT ED

2. Part #: #21-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT, #21, JOBBER

3. Part #: #25-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT #25 JOBBER

4. Part #: #27-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT, #27, JOBBER

5. Part #: #29-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT, #29, JOBBER

6. Part #: #3-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT #3 JOBBER

7. Part #: #36-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT, #36, JOBBER

8. Part #: #4-LOCK-EXT TOOTH-PL
Description: WASHER, #4, STAR, EXT TOOTH, PLATED

9. Part #: #42-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT #42 JOBBER

10. Part #: #43-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT, #43, JOBBER

11. Part #: #6-LOCK-EXT TOOTH-PL
Description: WASHER, #6, STAR, EXT TOOTH, PLATED

12. Part #: #7-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT, #7, JOBBER

13. Part #: #8-LOCK-INT TOOTH-PL
Description: WASHER, #8, STAR, INT TOOTH, PLATED

14. Part #: 1/16"-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT 1/16" JOBBER

15. Part #: 1/2"-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT 1/2" JOBBER

16. Part #: 1/2-13" TAP-SPIRAL POINT
Description: 1/2-13" TAP SPIRAL POINT NORSEMAN

17. Part #: 1/2-13X1-1/2"-HEX-PL
Description: SCREW, 1/2-13X1-1/2", HEX HEAD, PLAT ED

18. Part #: 1/4"-DRILL
Description: DRILL BIT, 1/4", JOBBER

19. Part #: 1/4"-LOCK-SPLIT-PL
Description: WASHER, 1/4", LOCK, ZINC PLATED

20. Part #: 1/4-20 TAP-SPIRAL POINT
Description: TAP 1/4-20 SPIRAL POINT


TOP OF PAGE | NEXT

*Not an authorized distributor for this MISCELLANEOUS line.